Board of Directors

PROVINCE POLEMARCH
Leonard Clemons
Frankfort (KY) Alumni

SENIOR PROVINCE VICE POLEMARCH
Donald Woolridge Sr.
Louisville (KY) Alumni

KEEPER OF RECORDS
Levar Brown
Chattanooga (TN) Alumni

BOARD MEMBER – UNDERGRADUATE
Region 1

Watez Phelps
Alpha Upsilon Chapter at Kentucky State University

BOARD MEMBER – UNDERGRADUATE
Region 2

Kenny Richmond
Mu Rho Chapter at Univ. of Tennessee Knoxville

BOARD MEMBER – UNDERGRADUATE
Region 3

Patrick Cephus
Kappa Beta Chapter at University of Memphis

BOARD MEMBER – UNDERGRADUATE
Region 4

Jeffery Patton
Lambda Pi – University of Mississippi

STRATEGUS
Jeremias Elston
Alpha Theta – Tennessee State University

JUNIOR PROVINCE VICE POLEMARCH
Jeremy C. Patterson
Beta Lambda – Lane College

KEEPER OF EXCHEQUER
Will Dillard
Hendersonville (TN) Alumni

BOARD MEMBER – ALUMNI
Region 1
Anthony Davis
Lexington (KY) Alumni

BOARD MEMBER – ALUMNI
Region 2

Dumaka Shabazz Esq.
Murfreesboro (TN) Alumni

BOARD MEMBER – ALUMNI
Region 3

Terence Tunstall
Memphis (TN) Alumni

BOARD MEMBER – ALUMNI
Region 4

Roderick Head
Southaven (MS) Alumni

LT. STRATEGUS
Brandon Burton
Eta Gamma Chapter at Middle Tennessee State University


EXECUTIVE OPERATING STAFF TO THE PROVINCE POLEMARCH


CHIEF OF STAFF
Dr. Mark Rigsby
Knoxville (TN) Alumni

DIRECTOR OF ADMINISTRATION
Solomon Puryear
Chattanooga (TN) Alumni

DIRECTOR OF MTA
Jerome Cephus
Jackson (TN) Alumni

DIRECTOR OF LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT
Samuel Bell
Louisville (KY) Alumni Chapter

PROVINCE MEETING PLANNER
Andre Douglas
Louisville (KY) Alumni

ASST. PROVINCE MEETING PLANNER
Anthony “Tony” Smith
Nashville (TN) Alumni Chapter

HISTORIAN
D. Kelly Smith
Frankfort (KY) Alumni Chapter

DEPUTY CHIEF OF STAFF
Brennan McMurry
Hendersonville (TN) Alumni

DIRECTOR OF COMMUNICATION & TECHNOLOGY
Jarvaun Lindsay
Louisville (KY) Alumni

DIRECTOR OF COMPLIANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
Maurice Brown
Frankfort (KY) Alumni

DIRECTOR OF ADVANCEMENT
Troy Watson
Memphis (TN) Alumni

PARLIAMENTARIAN
J. Steven Barnes
Murfreesboro (TN) Alumni Chapter

CHAPLAIN
Rev. Dr. Rodney K. Diggs
Brentwood (TN) Alumni Chapter

ADVISOR TO PROVINCE POLEMARCH
Paul Harris
Oxford (MS) Alumni Chapter


NATIONAL COMMITTEE REPS/COORDINATORS


KAPPA FOUNDATION COORDINATOR
Prentice Jerry Siegel
Louisville (KY) Alumni

LAUREL WREATH COMMISSION
Jesse Apple II
Jackson (TN) Alumni

83rd GRAND CHAPTER NOM. COMM. REP
Brennan McMurry
Hendersonville (TN) Alumni

ST. JUDE SUNDAY OF HOPE COORDINATOR
Martin Truitt
Memphis (TN) Alumni

NPHC COORDINATOR
Darrell Catron
Memphis (TN) Alumni

MVAC COORDINATOR
James Hurt
[email protected]